• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3210 Midway ST, Eau Claire, WI 54703
1/46

$305,000

$301,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt

3210 Midway ST, Eau Claire, WI 54703

Listed by Alex CripeofAlex Cripe Real Estate LLC

625 N Barstow ST #1-2, Eau Claire, WI 54703
1/19

$194,900

$194,900

1,754 SqFt

625 N Barstow ST #1-2, Eau Claire, WI 54703

Listed by AJ MinakerofReal Broker LLC

12 E South AVE, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
1/43

$240,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

12 E South AVE, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

Listed by Leslie Gorman ~ Jesperson GroupofEau Claire Realty LLC

2858 11th ST, Eau Claire, WI 54703
1/32

$294,900

$297,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt

2858 11th ST, Eau Claire, WI 54703

Listed by AJ MinakerofReal Broker LLC

420 Maple ST #1-2, Eau Claire, WI 54703
1/19

$195,000

$199,900

2.5%
1,752 SqFt

420 Maple ST #1-2, Eau Claire, WI 54703

Listed by Todd SchwartzofChippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

80 Acres 240th ST, Cornell, WI 54732
1/34

$240,000

$325,000

26.2%
60 Acres

80 Acres 240th ST, Cornell, WI 54732

Listed by Haley FergusonofRe/Max 4 Seasons, LLC

20878 County Highway F, Bloomer, WI 54724
1/40

$627,450

$674,900

7.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,454 SqFt

20878 County Highway F, Bloomer, WI 54724

Listed by Mary RufledtofElite Realty Group, LLC

4309 Pine Meadow DR, Eau Claire, WI 54701
1/39

$380,000

$379,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt

4309 Pine Meadow DR, Eau Claire, WI 54701

Listed by Richelle SeibelofAdventure North Realty LLC

2730 3rd ST #1&2, Eau Claire, WI 54703
1/33

$262,800

$265,000

0.8%
1,993 SqFt

2730 3rd ST #1&2, Eau Claire, WI 54703

Listed by Nick CernohousofKeller Williams Realty Diversified

3701 Timber Creek CT, Eau Claire, WI 54701
1/39

$930,000

$950,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,775 SqFt

3701 Timber Creek CT, Eau Claire, WI 54701

Listed by Carrie AndersofRental Resources of Eau Claire, Inc.

920 Cameron TRL, Eau Claire, WI 54703
1/24

$225,000

$229,900

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,142 SqFt

920 Cameron TRL, Eau Claire, WI 54703

Listed by Other Companies Non-MLSofOther Companies/Non-MLS

1211 Lynn AVE, Altoona, WI 54720
1/11

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,312 SqFt

1211 Lynn AVE, Altoona, WI 54720

Listed by Jason LyonsofChippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

612 Deyo AVE, Eau Claire, WI 54703
1/16

$200,000

$209,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

612 Deyo AVE, Eau Claire, WI 54703

Listed by Erin DavyofLee Realty Group

1815 Eagle ST, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
1/40

$355,000

$363,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,304 SqFt

1815 Eagle ST, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

Listed by Amber LinhartofCB Brenizer/Chippewa

533 7th AVE S, Strum, WI 54770
1/39

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

533 7th AVE S, Strum, WI 54770

Listed by AJ MinakerofChippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

312 W Grand AVE, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
1/25

$224,900

$224,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt

312 W Grand AVE, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

Listed by AJ MinakerofChippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

W2444 Blackhawk RD, Sarona, WI 54870
1/40

$408,000

$419,900

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,336 SqFt

W2444 Blackhawk RD, Sarona, WI 54870

Listed by Brooke DamaskeofPine Point Real Estate LLC

611 Vine ST, Eau Claire, WI 54703
1/33

$202,000

$189,900

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

611 Vine ST, Eau Claire, WI 54703

Listed by Todd SchwartzofChippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

900 South ST, Cornell, WI 54732
1/25

$189,500

$139,900

35.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt

900 South ST, Cornell, WI 54732

Listed by AJ MinakerofChippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

3531 Briarcrest DR, Eau Claire, WI 54701
1/34

$346,000

$324,900

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

3531 Briarcrest DR, Eau Claire, WI 54701

Listed by AJ MinakerofChippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

1528 Hayden AVE, Altoona, WI 54720
1/40

$187,000

$178,900

4.5%
2 Beds1 Bath891 SqFt

1528 Hayden AVE, Altoona, WI 54720

Listed by Aaron & Cheree TiryofTeam Tiry Real Estate, LLC

5388 N. Shore DR, Eau Claire, WI 54703
1/29

$360,100

$365,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,496 SqFt

5388 N. Shore DR, Eau Claire, WI 54703

Listed by The Magnolia TeamofC21 Affiliated

1426 Knapp ST, Menomonie, WI 54751
1/18

$200,000

$199,900

0.1%
4 Beds1 Bath1,604 SqFt

1426 Knapp ST, Menomonie, WI 54751

Listed by Eric SutherlandofWestconsin Realty LLC

22/24 Pine ST #22/24, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
1/20

$165,000

$174,900

5.7%
2,297 SqFt

22/24 Pine ST #22/24, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

Listed by AJ MinakerofChippewa Valley Real Estate, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logoReal Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark

Get My App

AJ Minaker
+1(715) 482-0196
aj@listwithsummit.com
Eau Claire, WI, 54703, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logoReal Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark

Get My App

AJ Minaker
+1(715) 482-0196
aj@listwithsummit.com
Eau Claire, WI, 54703, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot